Eksplorasi Gayamu!

Kini Mirage tampil lebih keren dengan desain sporty dan asik dalam berkendara.

Setiap kendaraan Mitsubishi Mirage dilengkapi dengan garansi 3 tahun atau 100.000km (mana yang dicapai terlebih dahulu). Ketentuan Garansi Kendaraan Mitsubishi dan Batasan-batasannya dapat dilihat di Service Booklet kendaraan Anda.

Setiap kendaraan Mitsubishi New Mirage mendapat Gratis Biaya Jasa servis berkala sampai dengan 50.000km atau 4 tahun (mana yang dicapai terlebih dahulu). Penjelasan Servis Gratis dapat dilihat di Service Booklet kendaraan Anda (tidak berlaku untuk model sebelumnya, syarat dan ketentuan berlaku).

GRATIS BIAYA JASA
Gratis biaya jasa s/d 50.000 km/4 tahun
GARANSI 3 TH
Atau 100.000 km
24 SIAGA

SPESIFIKASI TEHNIK

ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Overall length mm3.7953.7953.795
Overall widthmm1.6651.6651.665
Overall height mm1.5101.5101.510
Wheelbase mm2.4502.4502.450
Ground clearance mm160160160
Gross vehicle weight GVW kg1.3101.3101.310
Curb weight kg860860860
ItemExceedGLSGLX
Engine Type 1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92) 1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92) 1.2 – liter 12-valve 3-cylinder DOHC MIVEC (3A92)
Engine Displacement CC1,193 1,193 1,193
Max. Output PS (kw)/rpm 77.5 (57 kW) /6000 77.5 (57 kW) /6000 77.5 (57 kW) /6000
Max. Torque Kgm (nm)/rpm 10.2 (100 Nm) / 4000 10.2 (100 Nm) / 4000 10.2 (100 Nm) / 4000
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
fuel supply equipment ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection) ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection) ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection)
fuel tank capacity Liter35 3535
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
ECI-MPI (Electronic Control Injection-Multi Point Injection) Meter4.64.64.6
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Transmission Automatic (CVT) Automatic (CVT) Automatic (CVT)
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Type Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function) Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function) Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)
Material 3-spoke leather 3-spoke leather Rack and pinion with electronic power assist (Tilt column steering wheel function)
Suspensions Front MacPherson strut suspension with Coil Spring MacPherson strut suspension with Coil Spring MacPherson strut suspension with Coil Spring
Suspensions Rear Torsion beam suspension with Coil Spring Torsion beam suspension with Coil Spring Torsion beam suspension with Coil Spring
Brakes Front 131313
Brakes Rear 777
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Front and Rear 175 / 55r15 tires + 15″ Alloy wheel 175 / 55r15 tires + 15″ Alloy wheel 165 / 65r14 tires + 14” alloy wheel
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
HeadlampHalogen headlamps Halogen headlamps Halogen headlamps
Front fog lampWith new bezel design Not Available Not Available
Front wiper/rear wiper Variable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washers Variable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washers Variable intermittent windshield wipers & washers / Intermittent windshield wipers & washers
Outer door & Tailgate handle / Side Mirror Color-keyed + electric, autoretractable with side turn lamp Color-keyed + electric Color-keyed + electric
Muffler cutter Available Not Available Not Available
Rear SpoilerWith high-mount stop lamp (new design) Not Available Not Available
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Seating capacity555
Instrument panel (Dashboard) Two Tone (Black & Ivory) Monotone (black) Monotone (black)
Audio Switch Control Available Not Available Not Available
Seat material and color High Grade Fabric with new pattern & stitch Fabric with new pattern Fabric with new pattern
Multi Information Display Odometer, Service reminder, Trip computer – driving range & average fuel consumption, outside temperature, illumination control Odometer, Service reminder, Trip computer – driving range & average fuel consumption, outside temperature, illumination control Odometer, Service reminder, Trip computer – driving range & average fuel consumption, outside temperature, illumination control
Audio System/Speaker Unique center panel with digital quartz clock + AM/FM & CD (Audio panel decoration: Chrome from silver-painted) Unique center panel with digital quartz clock + AM/FM & CD (Audio panel decoration: Chrome from silver-painted) Unique center panel with digital quartz clock + AM/FM & CD (Audio panel decoration: Chrome from silver-painted)
USB Port Available Available Available
Inner door handle Chrome Chrome Chrome
Rear Shelf Available Available Available
ITEMEXCEEDGLSGLX
Eco Indicator Lamp Available Available Available
Air conditioner Full Auto Full Auto Full Auto
Keyless entry Not Available Available Available
Power window (front & rear door) Available (equiped with Auto up & down and anti-trapping function in driver side window Available (equiped with Auto up & down and anti-trapping function in driver side window Available (equiped with Auto up & down and anti-trapping function in driver side window
KOS (Keyless Operating System) including start/stop engine button Available Not Available
4 ABS + (EBD) Electronic Brake Distribution Available Not Available
Airbag Available (driver+passenger)Available (driver+passenger)Available (driver+passenger)
ImmobilizerAvailable Not Available
High mount stop lamp Available (rear spoiler)Available Available
Rear Parking Sensor Available Available
Luggage Room Lamp Available Available Available

BROSUR DAN DOKUMENTASI MIRAGEDokumen asli yang dikeluarkan oleh atmp kami

Dibawah ini kami sediakan Brosur Official Mitsubishi Mirage dalam bentuk  pdf. Dokumen yang kami berikan berasal tadi ATPM asli. Untuk Mendownloadnya silahkan anda pilih tombol download di bawah

DOWNLOAD

PILIHAN WARNA